2015 Women’s Junior Regional Rankings

#1GoPro#2MBJTotal
RatingNameCountryResultsPointsResultsPointsPoints
1Suda NatsukiJPN1100054201420
1Kawai MinoriJPN5420110001420
3Suzuki HimenaJPN356027501310
4Wakita SaraJPN275054201170
5Hashimoto RenJPN452035601080
5Tsuzuki AmuroJPN54205420840
7Matsuda ShinoJPN003560560
7Nakashio KanaJPN005420420
8Tashiro NagisaJPN739500395
9Watanabe ManaJPN739500395
9Nishimura IchigoJPN739500395
11Miyasaka RiokoJPN1029500295
RSS Feed WSL Japan on Facebook WSL Japan on Twitter WSL Japan on Youtube WSL Japan on Instaram
© World Surf League Japan 2020. All rights reserved. | XHTML
Hosting by Media Temple