2014 World Junior Champions Japan Qualify List

Boys

#1GoPro#2MBJTotalTotalWorldRanking
BoysnameRegionResultPointResultPointResultPointResultPoint
1Ohhara HirotoJPN1320826208732800
2Arai HirotoJPN342225633985942288
3Nakamura TakumiJPN1750342211172
4Yasui TakumiJPN7277175021027
5Tsukamoto YutaJPN436934224791
6Murakami ShunJPN9237531655531261368

Girls

#1GoPro#2MBJTotalTotalWorldRanking
NonameRegionResultPointResultPointResultPointResultPoint
1Noro ReikaJPN362210
2Tashiro NagisaJPN1750256311313
RSS Feed WSL Japan on Facebook WSL Japan on Twitter WSL Japan on Youtube WSL Japan on Instaram
© World Surf League Japan 2020. All rights reserved. | XHTML
Hosting by Media Temple